Coconut Oil – Cosmetic Grade for Candle Making

1001,500

Cosmetic Grade Coconut Oil available for Container/Jar candle making. Can be added in Soy wax as per the softness required.

Features:

  • Can be used with soy was and Beeswax.
  • Odorless so enhance fragrance.
  • High quality, low cost as compared to branded one.
  • Increase jar adhesiveness.
  • improves texture.
  • Makes wax soft.
  • Increase Burn time of Candle

Not recommended to mix with paraffin wax

 

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: ,

Additional information

Weight N/A
Quantity

1 Kg, 250 Gram, 5 Kg, 500 Gram

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.